Reference: iMac21-Tejp

Brand: Apple

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 21.5" LCD-Screen, A1418, 2012-2017

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 21.5" LCD-Screen, A1418, 2012-2017 Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?When you are going to reassemble the screen, the best result is to use this set of self-adhesive tape with a perfect fit for your iMac.Do not forget to...

Price kr88
More

Reference: iMac27-Tejp

Brand: Apple

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 27 LCD-Screen, A1419, 2012-2017

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 27 LCD-Screen, A1419, 2012-2017 Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?When you are going to reassemble the screen, the best result is to use this set of self-adhesive tape with a perfect fit for your iMac.Do not forget to buy a...

Price kr96
More

Reference: A1418-TOOL

Brand: Unbranded

iMac Opening Tool, (Wheel/Roulette) A1418-A1419, 2012-2015

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Out of stock
Out of stock

iMac Opening Tool, (Wheel/Roulette) A1418-A1419,  2012-2015Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?Then this tool is perfect for this work, the tool is made of plastic with replaceable roller blades and does not damage or scratch the glass.Here you can see how to...

Price kr47
More

Reference: ASU650SS-240GT-R

Brand: Adata

ADATA Ultimate SU650 2.5" SSD, 240GB, 3D NAND Flash, 520MB/s Read, 450MB/s Write, Black

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

ADATA Ultimate SU650 2.5" SSD, 240GB, 3D NAND Flash, 520MB/s Read Speed, 450MB/s Write Speed, BlackADATA's Ultimate SU650 SSD implements 3D NAND Flash and a high-speed controller to offer a fast and stable SSD. It delivers much better and more reliable read/write speeds than the 2D NAND SSD.Up to 520MB/s sequential read speedUp to 450MB/s sequential write...

Price kr399
More

Reference: ELLXB

Brand: Unbranded

Telecommunication Cable ELQXBE (EKKX) White, 4-Wire, 1x4x0.5mm

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Telecommunication Cable ELQXBE (EKKX) White, 4-Wire, 1x4x0.5mmProduct informationELQXBE (EKKX)100V. Halogen-free PE-insulated, HFFR-coated signal cable for telecommunications and digital telecommunications.Pair-twisted (1x4x0.5 is twisted to four-screw) and unshielded.Open, fixed installation indoors and in pipes. Can be ordered with RJ10, RJ11 or RJ45...

Price kr10
More

Reference: DPS-0100

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco USB Charging Station for 4 Devices, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C PD, Fast Charging, Total 40 W, Black

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

Deltaco USB Charging Station for 4 Devices, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C PD, Fast Charging, Total 40 W, BlackUSB charging station with space for four of your mobile devices for simultaneous charging with up to 40 W in total. Connect smartphones, tablets, powerbanks or other compatible USB devices for simultaneous fast charging with up to 2.4 A per USB-A port and up...

Price kr319
More
All best sellers
  • Online Payment

    Online Payment

SC-SC APC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

41233
Rating 

SC-SC APC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

kr127
Stock status: Low
In stock
Quantity

Description

SC-SC APC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

Cost-effective fibre cabling solution for long distance transmission. Our single mode fibre patch leads are 100% tested and certified. They are designed for high speed and legacy networks like Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel, supporting 1G data rates up to 5 km and 10Gb up to 10 km.

Connector Type SC to SC Polish Type APC to APC
Fiber Mode OS2 9/125μm Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥60dB
Fiber Grade G.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D) Minimum Bend Radius 10mm
Attenuation at 1310 nm 0.36 dB/km Attenuation at 1550 nm 0.22 dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Cable Jacket PVC Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Operating Temperature -20~70°C Storage Temperature -40~80°C
Product Details
41233
Reviews

Write your review

M2 Distance and Screw for M.2 Drives

SC-SC APC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

SC-SC APC Duplex Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

Write your review
6 other products in the same category:

Reference: FBP-1040

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex - Blue

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Low
In stock

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex - BlueJointer with snap-in bracket and panel plate for inserting panels and boxes.The joint sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer casing of ABS plastic with a metal bracket. A durable product that does not release particles.Fits standard SC Duplex hole pattern.Supplied with dust...

Price kr71
More

Reference: FBP-1035

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 1xSC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex - Blue

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 1xSC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex - BlueJointer with snap-in bracket and panel plate for inserting panels and boxes.The joint sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer casing of ABS plastic with a metal bracket. A durable product that does not release particles.Fits standard SC Simplex hole pattern.Supplied with dust...

Price kr63
More

Reference: FBP-1039

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Multimode, Duplex - Beige

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Low
In stock

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Multimode, Duplex - BeigeJointer with snap-in bracket and panel plate for inserting panels and boxes.The joint sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer casing of ABS plastic with a metal bracket. A durable product that does not release particles.Fits standard SC Duplex hole pattern.Supplied with dust...

Price kr71
More