Reference: iMac27-Tejp

Brand: Apple

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 27 LCD-Screen, A1419, 2012-2017

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 27 LCD-Screen, A1419, 2012-2017 Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?When you are going to reassemble the screen, the best result is to use this set of self-adhesive tape with a perfect fit for your iMac.Do not forget to buy a...

Price kr95
More

Reference: iMac21-Tejp

Brand: Apple

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 21.5" LCD-Screen, A1418, 2012-2017

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 21.5" LCD-Screen, A1418, 2012-2017 Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?When you are going to reassemble the screen, the best result is to use this set of self-adhesive tape with a perfect fit for your iMac.Do not forget to...

Price kr95
More

Reference: ELLXB

Brand: Unbranded

Telecommunication Cable ELQXBE (EKKX) White, 4-Wire, 1x4x0.5mm

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Telecommunication Cable ELQXBE (EKKX) White, 4-Wire, 1x4x0.5mmProduct informationELQXBE (EKKX)100V. Halogen-free PE-insulated, HFFR-coated signal cable for telecommunications and digital telecommunications.Pair-twisted (1x4x0.5 is twisted to four-screw) and unshielded.Open, fixed installation indoors and in pipes. Can be ordered with RJ10, RJ11 or RJ45...

Price kr12
More

Reference: A1418-TOOL

Brand: Unbranded

iMac Opening Tool, (Wheel/Roulette) A1418-A1419, 2012-2015

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

iMac Opening Tool, (Wheel/Roulette) A1418-A1419,  2012-2015Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?Then this tool is perfect for this work, the tool is made of plastic with replaceable roller blades and does not damage or scratch the glass.Here you can see how to...

Price kr39
More

Reference: ASU650SS-240GT-R

Brand: Adata

ADATA Ultimate SU650 2.5" SSD, 240GB, 3D NAND Flash, 520MB/s Read, 450MB/s Write

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Available for pre-order
Pre-order

ADATA Ultimate SU650 2.5" SSD, 240GB, 3D NAND Flash, 520MB/s Read Speed, 450MB/s Write SpeedADATA's Ultimate SU650 SSD implements 3D NAND Flash and a high-speed controller to offer a fast and stable SSD. It delivers much better and more reliable read/write speeds than the 2D NAND SSD.Up to 520MB/s sequential read speedUp to 450MB/s sequential write...

Price kr319
More
All best sellers
  • Online Payment

    Online Payment
Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Active filters

Reference: EXC392842

Brand: EXC

EXC Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

EXC Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2mSingle mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, Telecom rooms, server farms, cloud storage networks and any place where fiber jumper cables are needed. This cable is ideal for connecting 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. It can transport data for up to 10km at...

Price kr95
More

Reference: FIB4410005

Brand: MicroConnect

MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5mSingle mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, Telecom rooms, server farms, cloud storage networks and any place where fiber jumper cables are needed. This cable is ideal for connecting 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. It can transport data for up to...

Price kr103
More

Reference: FBP-1035

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 1xSC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex - Blue

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 1xSC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex - BlueJointer with snap-in bracket and panel plate for inserting panels and boxes.The joint sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer casing of ABS plastic with a metal bracket. A durable product that does not release particles.Fits standard SC Simplex hole pattern.Supplied with dust...

Price kr63
More

Reference: FBP-1040

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex - Blue

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Low
In stock

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex - BlueJointer with snap-in bracket and panel plate for inserting panels and boxes.The joint sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer casing of ABS plastic with a metal bracket. A durable product that does not release particles.Fits standard SC Duplex hole pattern.Supplied with dust...

Price kr71
More

Reference: FBP-1039

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Multimode, Duplex - Beige

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Low
In stock

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xSC-SC, Multimode, Duplex - BeigeJointer with snap-in bracket and panel plate for inserting panels and boxes.The joint sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer casing of ABS plastic with a metal bracket. A durable product that does not release particles.Fits standard SC Duplex hole pattern.Supplied with dust...

Price kr71
More

Reference: FBP-1044

Brand: Deltaco

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xLC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex - Blue

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

Deltaco Snap-In Splice for Fiber, 2xLC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex - BlueJointer with snap-in bracket and panel plate for inserting panels and boxes.The joint sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer casing of ABS plastic with a metal bracket. A durable product that does not release particles.Fits standard SC Simplex hole pattern.Supplied with dust...

Price kr71
More

Follow us on Facebook