Reference: iMac27-Tejp

Brand: Apple

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 27 LCD-Screen, A1419, 2012-2017

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 27 LCD-Screen, A1419, 2012-2017 Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?When you are going to reassemble the screen, the best result is to use this set of self-adhesive tape with a perfect fit for your iMac.Do not forget to buy a...

Price kr95
More

Reference: iMac21-Tejp

Brand: Apple

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 21.5" LCD-Screen, A1418, 2012-2017

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Adhesive Tape, Repair Kit for iMac 21.5" LCD-Screen, A1418, 2012-2017 Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?When you are going to reassemble the screen, the best result is to use this set of self-adhesive tape with a perfect fit for your iMac.Do not forget to...

Price kr95
More

Reference: ELLXB

Brand: Unbranded

Telecommunication Cable ELQXBE (EKKX) White, 4-Wire, 1x4x0.5mm

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

Telecommunication Cable ELQXBE (EKKX) White, 4-Wire, 1x4x0.5mmProduct informationELQXBE (EKKX)100V. Halogen-free PE-insulated, HFFR-coated signal cable for telecommunications and digital telecommunications.Pair-twisted (1x4x0.5 is twisted to four-screw) and unshielded.Open, fixed installation indoors and in pipes. Can be ordered with RJ10, RJ11 or RJ45...

Price kr12
More

Reference: A1418-TOOL

Brand: Unbranded

iMac Opening Tool, (Wheel/Roulette) A1418-A1419, 2012-2015

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very high
In stock

iMac Opening Tool, (Wheel/Roulette) A1418-A1419,  2012-2015Do you need to remove the screen on your iMac for a possible upgrade of the hard drive to an SSD or a proper cleaning of the cooling?Then this tool is perfect for this work, the tool is made of plastic with replaceable roller blades and does not damage or scratch the glass.Here you can see how to...

Price kr39
More

Reference: ASU650SS-240GT-R

Brand: Adata

ADATA Ultimate SU650 2.5" SSD, 240GB, 3D NAND Flash, 520MB/s Read, 450MB/s Write

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Very low
In stock

ADATA Ultimate SU650 2.5" SSD, 240GB, 3D NAND Flash, 520MB/s Read Speed, 450MB/s Write SpeedADATA's Ultimate SU650 SSD implements 3D NAND Flash and a high-speed controller to offer a fast and stable SSD. It delivers much better and more reliable read/write speeds than the 2D NAND SSD.Up to 520MB/s sequential read speedUp to 450MB/s sequential write...

Price kr319
More
All best sellers
  • Online Payment

    Online Payment

TP-Link Media Converter, MC210CS, SC Singlemode, 1 Gbps

MC210CS
Rating 

TP-Link Media Converter, MC210CS, SC Singlemode, 1 Gbps


TP-Link, Fiber SC Singlemode - TP (RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 km

Media converter for converting fiber to TP or vice versa. Up to 15 km. 1310 nm. Dimensions (WxDxH): 95x73x27 mm.

kr479
Stock status: Very low
In stock
Quantity

Description

TP-Link Media Converter, MC210CS, SC Singlemode, 1 Gbps


TP-Link, Fiber SC Singlemode - TP (RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 km

Media converter for converting fiber to TP or vice versa. Up to 15 km. 1310 nm. Dimensions (WxDxH): 95x73x27 mm.

Connection technology: Wired
Width: 9.5 cm
Data link protocol: GigE
Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
Designed for: P / N: TL-MC1400
Depth: 7.3 cm
Height: 2.7 cm
Form factor: External
Features: Flow control, auto-uplink (auto MDI / MDI-X), full duplex mode
Interface: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-FX - SC single-mode female x 2
Interface: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 female
Humidity during operation: 10 - 90%
Maximum operating temperature: 40 ° C
Max transmission distance: 15 km
My operating temperature: 0 ° C
Power supply: External power adapter
Optical wavelength: 1310 nm
Standards followed: IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
Status indicators: Power supply, reception, link / activity
Device type: Fiber media converter

Product Details
MC210CS
Reviews

Write your review

M2 Distance and Screw for M.2 Drives, 2-Pieces

TP-Link Media Converter, MC210CS, SC Singlemode, 1 Gbps

TP-Link Media Converter, MC210CS, SC Singlemode, 1 Gbps


TP-Link, Fiber SC Singlemode - TP (RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 km

Media converter for converting fiber to TP or vice versa. Up to 15 km. 1310 nm. Dimensions (WxDxH): 95x73x27 mm.

Write your review
You might also like
5 other products in the same category:

Reference: RBFTC11

Brand: Mikrotik

MikroTik RBFTC11 SFP to RJ45 Converter, Fiber to Copper, PoE, Waterproof, White

Review(s): 0
Stock status: Available for pre-order
Pre-order

MikroTik RBFTC11 SFP to RJ45 Converter, Fiber to Copper, PoE, Waterproof, WhiteFTC is a simple fiber to copper converter. Unlike many other converters on the market, the RBFTC11 is waterproof with the connectors protected under a cover secured with a screw. The mounting bracket can be fastened and locked with a screw from the inside of the door. The unit...

Price kr479
More

Follow us on Facebook